Lesrooster 2021-2022

Maandag  Turnen nationale selectie 1  15:15 18:15 Turnhal
  Turnen D selectie  16:00 18:00 Turnhal
  Turnen nationale selectie 2  17:30 20:30 Turnhal
  Turnen C selectie  18:00 20:00 Turnhal
  Freerunnen nieuw 6 jr -10 jr 15:15 16:15 Freerunhal
  Freerunnen 6 jr -10 jr 16:15 17:15 Freerunhal
  Freerunnen nieuw 11 jr -15 jr 17:15 18:15 Freerunhal
  Freerunnen 11 jr -15 jr 18:15 19:15 Freerunhal
  Freerunnen (nieuw) 16+ 19:15 20:15 Freerunhal
  Freerunnen 16+  20:15 21:15 Freerunhal
  Gymnastiek Kleuters 16:00 16:45 Fonteinslanden
  Gymnastiek 6/8 jaar 17:15 18:00 Fugellan
  Gymnastiek 8/10 jaar 18:00 18:45 Fugellan
  Dames Allround gym 19:00 20:00 Fugellan
  Lijnbal 20:00 21:00 Fugellan
         
Dinsdag  Gym Combinatieles 9:00 10:00 Turnhal
  Gym Combinatieles 10:00 11:00 Turnhal
  Turnen B Selectie  18:30 20:15 Turnhal
  Gymnastiek 6/8 jaar 15:15 16:00 Fonteinslanden
  Gymnastiek 8/10 jaar 16:00 16:45 Fonteinslanden
  Gym dames 60+ 19:00 20:00 Fonteinslanden
  Acro  17:30 19:30 Turnhal
  Acro      Turnhal
         
         
Woensdag  Peuters  10:00 10:45 Turnhal
  Turnen instap selectie  14:45 16:45 Turnhal
  Turnen nationale selectie 1 14:45 17:45 Turnhal
  Turnen nationale selectie 2 16:30 19:15 Turnhal
  Turnen A Selectie  18:45 21:00 Turnhal
  Freerunnen nieuw     Freerunhal
  Freerunnen nieuw     Freerunhal
         
Donderdag  Gymfun  15:00 15:45 Turnhal
  Turnfun  15:45 16:45 Turnhal
  Jongensgym vanaf week 35 Turnhal
  Jongensgym  Turnhal
  Senioren gym 19:00 20:30 Fugellan
  Acro  16:00 18:00 Turnhal
  Acro  18:00 20:00 Turnhal
         
Vrijdag  Turnen nat. 1e/2e divisie + opt 4e training  15:45 18:45 Turnhal
  Turnen C selectie  17:00 19:00 Turnhal
  Turnen B selectie  19:00 20:45 Turnhal
  Turnen A Selectie  18:30 21:00 Turnhal
         
Zaterdag  Turnen instap selectie 10:00 12:15 Turnhal
  Turnen nationale selectie 2  12:15 15:45 Turnhal
  Turnen nationale selectie 1  14:30 18:00 Turnhal
         
Zondag  Acro       Turnhal
  Acro       Turnhal